wholesale price hfsp fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeves applied automotive electronics

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Amazon.com: fiber splice sleeves

    60mm Clear PE Heat Shrinkable Tubing Fiber Optical Cable 2.6mm Dia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 100pcs. 4.5 out of 5 stars. 55. $11.99. $11. . 99. Get it as soon as Fri, Aug 6. FREE Shipping on orders over $25 shipped by Amazon.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable G652D Outdoor Types ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 1KM Price. $0.10-$20.00 Kilometer. 1 ... The main ptoducts of T&C include fiber optic cables,FTTH cables,PLC splitters,optical terminal boxes, optic splice closures, fiber optic patch cords,MPO,connectors,adapters,optical couplers. ... Fusion Splice-on ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Equipment - Alibaba.com

    fiber diameter are extremely useful and aid in conducting a wide array of applications such as termination, splicing, splitting, distribution as well as storage of the fiber optic cable systems. These impeccable fiber diameter are made of ABS or PC materials mostly to ensure the robust body of the equipment.

    Get Price
  • fiber optical shrink tube, fiber optical shrink tube ...

    Alibaba.com offers 2,357 fiber optical shrink tube products. A wide variety of fiber optical shrink tube options are available to you, such as use, no. of fiber, and type.

    Get Price
  • China Shrink Sleeve, Shrink Sleeve Manufacturers ...

    China Shrink Sleeve manufacturers - Select 2021 high quality Shrink Sleeve products in best price from certified Chinese Sleeve, Shrink Bag suppliers, wholesalers and factory on Made-in-China.com, page 6

    Get Price
  • China Tube Protector, Tube Protector Manufacturers ...

    China Tube Protector manufacturers - Select 2021 high quality Tube Protector products in best price from certified Chinese Breaker, Discharge Tube suppliers, wholesalers and factory on Made-in-China.com

    Get Price
  • fusion tape, fusion tape Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    2,973 fusion tape products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which adhesive paper & film accounts for 1%, strapping accounts for 1%. A wide variety of fusion tape options are available to you, such as pressure sensitive, hot melt, and water activated.

    Get Price
  • Suzhou Volsun Electronics Technology Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA - heat ...

    5.Competitive price with quality products 6.Short lead tie When it comes to insulation, sealing, protection or identification solutions in electronic, electric power, automotive, aerospace, rail trasit industries etc., Suzhou Volsun Electronics Technology Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA has a great say.

    Get Price
  • Electronics, Cars, Fashion, Collectibles & More

    Personal electronics up to 40% off- Carousel. Cell phones, tablets, speakers and more. Shop Now. Shop Now. - Shop Now. Carousel showing slide 1 of 3 - Personal electronics up to 40% off. $69.95. Previous Price: $249.95 · 72% OFF.

    Get Price
  • Exchange Rates

    World currency exchange rates and currency exchange rate history. Up-to-the minute currency conversion, charts and more.

    Get Price
  • fusion tape, fusion tape Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    2,973 fusion tape products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which adhesive paper & film accounts for 1%, strapping accounts for 1%. A wide variety of fusion tape options are available to you, such as pressure sensitive, hot melt, and water activated.

    Get Price
  • Suzhou Volsun Electronics Technology Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA - heat ...

    5.Competitive price with quality products 6.Short lead tie When it comes to insulation, sealing, protection or identification solutions in electronic, electric power, automotive, aerospace, rail trasit industries etc., Suzhou Volsun Electronics Technology Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA has a great say.

    Get Price
  • Glossary of Fiber Optic Terms - Fiber Optic Center

    2021-9-28u2002·u2002A fiber optic cable that has been preterminated with an external electrical endface, thereby removing the termination process. The electrical endfaces can be manufactured with most module formats. The most common module formats are the SFP and HDMI interfaces, but DVI, VGA, SFP+, and QSFP+ interfaces also can be provided.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components and Parts Search

    Fiber Optic Cables (62,567 Items) Firewire Cables (IEEE 1394) (74 Items) Flat Flex Jumpers, Cables (FFC, FPC) (2,247 Items) Flat Flex Ribbon Jumpers, Cables (19,338 Items) Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped Leads (26,612 Items) LGH Cables (545 Items) Modular Cables (39,814 Items) Pluggable Cables (5,147 Items) Power, Line Cables and Extension Cords ...

    Get Price
  • Optical Test Equipment - Trout Underground

    Shipping will be $15.00 to US only. Fluke Networks FTK200 Fiber test kit. Fluke FTK-200 Multimode 850nm/1300nm& Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm FiberLoss Test Kit Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter- 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Fluke FS150 Multimode Source- 850nm- 1300nm Carrying Case FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components Distributor - Mouser Electronics

    Electronic components distributor with a huge selection in stock and ready to ship with no minimum orders. New electronic parts added daily.

    Get Price
  • 3M Innovative Products, Supplies & Technology - Grainger ...

    3M. Grainger is your source for 3M. Keep employees safe with personal protective equipment that helps provide comfort and protection. You'll find adhesives, sealants and tape that will help hold your operation together and keep it running smoothly. You'll also find answers for cleaning, abrasives and even office supplies. Abrasives.

    Get Price
  • Procedure: Internal Review, Research Proposals and Study ...

    2 days agou2002·u2002If your protocol is a sub-study of an existing study, please include a brief description of the parent study, the current status of the parent study, and how the sub-study will fit with the parent study.

    Get Price
  • Grammarly: Free Online Writing Assistant

    Millions trust Grammarly's free writing app to make their online writing clear and effective. Getting started is simple — download Grammarly's extension today.

    Get Price
  • Electronics, Cars, Fashion, Collectibles & More

    Personal electronics up to 40% off- Carousel. Cell phones, tablets, speakers and more. Shop Now. Shop Now. - Shop Now. Carousel showing slide 1 of 3 - Personal electronics up to 40% off. $69.95. Previous Price: $249.95 · 72% OFF.

    Get Price
  • Soft Sleeve manufacturers & wholesalers

    Sourcing Guide for Soft Sleeve: Bags play an integral part in every woman's life. It can make or break an outfit. Source from our verified China suppliers the widest selection of

    Get Price
  • Find Where to Buy AFL products with the distributor ...

    Find a Distribution Partner. AFL has built a strong network of distributors around the world. We work hand-in-hand with these knowledgeable professionals to help you meet your business needs. Our distributors have helped us expand our product offering to over 129 countries and we are confident that we will continue to expand our global reach.

    Get Price
  • Manufacturer of Pipe Sleeve, Exporter of Pipe Sleeve ...

    2021-6-24u2002·u2002Sole Company in India and almost 3rd in the World to Manufacture Pipe Insert Sleeve for internally coated Steel Pipes. Speciality : Only Reli Sleeve can manufacture Insert Pipe Sleeve upto 72 inch OD in form of Liquid, Powder and various high standard coatings.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components Distributor - Mouser Electronics

    Electronic components distributor with a huge selection in stock and ready to ship with no minimum orders. New electronic parts added daily.

    Get Price
  • Paint Rollers - Wholesale Pricing

    Paint supply stocks a great selection of paint rollers that can be used with any sized cover nap. We sell both individual paint rollers and rollers with covers. Our selection of quality paint rollers are sturdy and can attach to most extension poles. Whether your project calls for a mini roller or a standard sized roller, Paint Supply has the products you need. When tackling a large project ...

    Get Price
  • BuyHeatShrink

    A: The Customer Service department at BuyHeatShrink.com is open Monday - Friday from 8:00 AM - 5:30 PM (EST). Online orders may be placed 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. We have a $10 minimum order for orders placed on our website. We accept online payment with VISA, Mastercard, American Express and Paypal—corporate and government credit cards ...

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components and Parts Search

    Fiber Optic Cables (62,567 Items) Firewire Cables (IEEE 1394) (74 Items) Flat Flex Jumpers, Cables (FFC, FPC) (2,247 Items) Flat Flex Ribbon Jumpers, Cables (19,338 Items) Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped Leads (26,612 Items) LGH Cables (545 Items) Modular Cables (39,814 Items) Pluggable Cables (5,147 Items) Power, Line Cables and Extension Cords ...

    Get Price
  • Optical Test Equipment - Trout Underground

    Shipping will be $15.00 to US only. Fluke Networks FTK200 Fiber test kit. Fluke FTK-200 Multimode 850nm/1300nm& Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm FiberLoss Test Kit Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter- 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Fluke FS150 Multimode Source- 850nm- 1300nm Carrying Case FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope.

    Get Price
  • Lazada Philippines: Online Shopping Philippines with Great ...

    The Top Online Shopping Experience with Lazada Philippines. Lazada Philippines, the top online shopping in the country, has made several contributions to the growing e-commerce community in the Philippines, creating an avenue for sellers to promote their items online, while also giving Filipinos new ways to discover and buy the best products for themselves.

    Get Price
  • pcbn inserts in solid cbn and tipped cbn for hard turning ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002PCBN inserts for turning cast iron and hardened steel: pcbn is the second hardest material in the world, and cbn related high precision cutting tools are introduced to industry, achieved high productivity and cost reductions. pcbn is the short name of polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, and pcbn inserts are mainly for the hard metal turning to replace the conventional …

    Get Price
  • Soft Sleeve manufacturers & wholesalers

    Sourcing Guide for Soft Sleeve: Bags play an integral part in every woman's life. It can make or break an outfit. Source from our verified China suppliers the widest selection of

    Get Price
  • Find Where to Buy AFL products with the distributor ...

    Find a Distribution Partner. AFL has built a strong network of distributors around the world. We work hand-in-hand with these knowledgeable professionals to help you meet your business needs. Our distributors have helped us expand our product offering to over 129 countries and we are confident that we will continue to expand our global reach.

    Get Price
  • Manufacturer of Pipe Sleeve, Exporter of Pipe Sleeve ...

    2021-6-24u2002·u2002Sole Company in India and almost 3rd in the World to Manufacture Pipe Insert Sleeve for internally coated Steel Pipes. Speciality : Only Reli Sleeve can manufacture Insert Pipe Sleeve upto 72 inch OD in form of Liquid, Powder and various high standard coatings.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components Distributor - Mouser Electronics

    Electronic components distributor with a huge selection in stock and ready to ship with no minimum orders. New electronic parts added daily.

    Get Price
  • Paint Rollers - Wholesale Pricing

    Paint supply stocks a great selection of paint rollers that can be used with any sized cover nap. We sell both individual paint rollers and rollers with covers. Our selection of quality paint rollers are sturdy and can attach to most extension poles. Whether your project calls for a mini roller or a standard sized roller, Paint Supply has the products you need. When tackling a large project ...

    Get Price
  • BuyHeatShrink

    A: The Customer Service department at BuyHeatShrink.com is open Monday - Friday from 8:00 AM - 5:30 PM (EST). Online orders may be placed 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. We have a $10 minimum order for orders placed on our website. We accept online payment with VISA, Mastercard, American Express and Paypal—corporate and government credit cards ...

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components and Parts Search

    Fiber Optic Cables (62,567 Items) Firewire Cables (IEEE 1394) (74 Items) Flat Flex Jumpers, Cables (FFC, FPC) (2,247 Items) Flat Flex Ribbon Jumpers, Cables (19,338 Items) Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped Leads (26,612 Items) LGH Cables (545 Items) Modular Cables (39,814 Items) Pluggable Cables (5,147 Items) Power, Line Cables and Extension Cords ...

    Get Price
  • Optical Test Equipment - Trout Underground

    Shipping will be $15.00 to US only. Fluke Networks FTK200 Fiber test kit. Fluke FTK-200 Multimode 850nm/1300nm& Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm FiberLoss Test Kit Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter- 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Fluke FS150 Multimode Source- 850nm- 1300nm Carrying Case FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope.

    Get Price
  • Lazada Philippines: Online Shopping Philippines with Great ...

    The Top Online Shopping Experience with Lazada Philippines. Lazada Philippines, the top online shopping in the country, has made several contributions to the growing e-commerce community in the Philippines, creating an avenue for sellers to promote their items online, while also giving Filipinos new ways to discover and buy the best products for themselves.

    Get Price
  • pcbn inserts in solid cbn and tipped cbn for hard turning ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002PCBN inserts for turning cast iron and hardened steel: pcbn is the second hardest material in the world, and cbn related high precision cutting tools are introduced to industry, achieved high productivity and cost reductions. pcbn is the short name of polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, and pcbn inserts are mainly for the hard metal turning to replace the conventional …

    Get Price
  • Soft Sleeve manufacturers & wholesalers

    Sourcing Guide for Soft Sleeve: Bags play an integral part in every woman's life. It can make or break an outfit. Source from our verified China suppliers the widest selection of

    Get Price
  • Find Where to Buy AFL products with the distributor ...

    Find a Distribution Partner. AFL has built a strong network of distributors around the world. We work hand-in-hand with these knowledgeable professionals to help you meet your business needs. Our distributors have helped us expand our product offering to over 129 countries and we are confident that we will continue to expand our global reach.

    Get Price
  • Manufacturer of Pipe Sleeve, Exporter of Pipe Sleeve ...

    2021-6-24u2002·u2002Sole Company in India and almost 3rd in the World to Manufacture Pipe Insert Sleeve for internally coated Steel Pipes. Speciality : Only Reli Sleeve can manufacture Insert Pipe Sleeve upto 72 inch OD in form of Liquid, Powder and various high standard coatings.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components Distributor - Mouser Electronics

    Electronic components distributor with a huge selection in stock and ready to ship with no minimum orders. New electronic parts added daily.

    Get Price
  • Paint Rollers - Wholesale Pricing

    Paint supply stocks a great selection of paint rollers that can be used with any sized cover nap. We sell both individual paint rollers and rollers with covers. Our selection of quality paint rollers are sturdy and can attach to most extension poles. Whether your project calls for a mini roller or a standard sized roller, Paint Supply has the products you need. When tackling a large project ...

    Get Price
  • BuyHeatShrink

    A: The Customer Service department at BuyHeatShrink.com is open Monday - Friday from 8:00 AM - 5:30 PM (EST). Online orders may be placed 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. We have a $10 minimum order for orders placed on our website. We accept online payment with VISA, Mastercard, American Express and Paypal—corporate and government credit cards ...

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components and Parts Search

    Fiber Optic Cables (62,567 Items) Firewire Cables (IEEE 1394) (74 Items) Flat Flex Jumpers, Cables (FFC, FPC) (2,247 Items) Flat Flex Ribbon Jumpers, Cables (19,338 Items) Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped Leads (26,612 Items) LGH Cables (545 Items) Modular Cables (39,814 Items) Pluggable Cables (5,147 Items) Power, Line Cables and Extension Cords ...

    Get Price
  • Optical Test Equipment - Trout Underground

    Shipping will be $15.00 to US only. Fluke Networks FTK200 Fiber test kit. Fluke FTK-200 Multimode 850nm/1300nm& Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm FiberLoss Test Kit Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter- 850nm- 1300nm- 1310nm- 1550nm Fluke FS150 Multimode Source- 850nm- 1300nm Carrying Case FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope.

    Get Price
  • Lazada Philippines: Online Shopping Philippines with Great ...

    The Top Online Shopping Experience with Lazada Philippines. Lazada Philippines, the top online shopping in the country, has made several contributions to the growing e-commerce community in the Philippines, creating an avenue for sellers to promote their items online, while also giving Filipinos new ways to discover and buy the best products for themselves.

    Get Price
  • pcbn inserts in solid cbn and tipped cbn for hard turning ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002PCBN inserts for turning cast iron and hardened steel: pcbn is the second hardest material in the world, and cbn related high precision cutting tools are introduced to industry, achieved high productivity and cost reductions. pcbn is the short name of polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, and pcbn inserts are mainly for the hard metal turning to replace the conventional machining way of grinding.

    Get Price
  • Soft Sleeve manufacturers & wholesalers

    Sourcing Guide for Soft Sleeve: Bags play an integral part in every woman's life. It can make or break an outfit. Source from our verified China suppliers the widest selection of

    Get Price
  • Elastomeric Sealants - Wholesale Pricing

    Whether you're looking for elastomeric sealant, roof sealant, silicone sealant or window and door sealant, Paint Supply has the products you need to get your project done right. All-purpose adhesive sealants are a great option for many projects because they can be applied almost anywhere and still achieve a water-resistant seal. Our selection of high quality elastomeric …

    Get Price
  • Amazon.ca: Heat-Shrink Tubing: Electronics

    270pcs 3:1 Dual Wall Adhesive Heat Shrink Tubing Kit, 6 Sizes (Diameter): 1.59, 2.38, 3.18, 4.76, 6.35, 9.53 mm, Marine Wire Cable Sleeve Tube Assortment with …

    Get Price
  • BuyHeatShrink

    A: The Customer Service department at BuyHeatShrink.com is open Monday - Friday from 8:00 AM - 5:30 PM (EST). Online orders may be placed 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. We have a $10 minimum order for orders placed on our website. We accept online payment with VISA, Mastercard, American Express and Paypal—corporate and government credit cards ...

    Get Price
  • Caulk & Sealants - Wholesale Pricing

    When you're looking to fill in holes, gaps or cracks, you need products that can be trusted to withstand the elements and adapt to changing situations and environments. Whether you're looking for silicone sealant, acrylic caulk, elastomeric sealant, glazing putty, roof sealant or a variety of other materials and products, we can supply you with the exact caulk, foam and sealants you …

    Get Price
  • Essentra Components

    Essentra Components manufactures and distributes small, essential components, such as protective plastic caps, workholding clamps, fasteners, knobs, handles, grips and PCB hardware.. Three companies: Alliance, Richco Inc., and Micro Plastics were joined together to form Essentra Components. This provided our customers with a vast selection of industrial components across …

    Get Price
  • Grainger-Canada: Industrial Supply, Safety Equipment and ...

    Grainger is Canada's largest distributor of maintenance, repair and operational supplies with a massive inventory for every aspect of your business. We offer our customers the convenience of a single source MRO solution, with the largest selection of in-stock brand-name products from the world's top manufacturers and the largest exclusive ...

    Get Price
  • Graybar

    Graybar, a Fortune 500 company, specializes in supply chain management services, and is a leading North American distributor of high quality components, equipment, and materials. We serve the construction market, the commercial, institutional, and government (CIG) market, and the industrial and utility markets. .

    Get Price
  • tipped pcbn inserts in 80 degree diamond shape C for hard ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002tipped pcbn inserts in 80 degree diamond shape C for hard turning ferrous metals of cast iron and hardened steel, the cbn insert cutting edges are made with polycrystalline cubic boron nitride, indexable inserts with cbn tips are precision cutting tools, which are used in cnc fine finish machining and turning roller, bearing, pumps, automobile brake disk, aircraft jet engine.

    Get Price
  • solid corner cbn inserts,thoroughly brazed pcbn inserts ...

    2021-7-20u2002·u2002solid corner cbn inserts have good heat absorption capacity, superior solderability and resistance to soldering heat, but solid corner thoroughly brazed cbn inserts have better impact resisrance, mainly for interrupted and heavy interrupted machining. each solid corner equals to two cutting edges when comparing with the tipped cbn inserts.

    Get Price